ITC Report

The following list of players have been granted an International Transfer Certificate (ITC) in accordance with Article 9 of the Regulations on the Status and Transfer of Players (the Regulations).

In accordance with Annexe 3a.4 of the Regulations, an association has 30 calendar days to reply to the original ITC request. If no response is received from the players former association within 30 calendar days the FAW will issue a “provisional registration”.

The players listed below have been registered on the FAW central player registration database in accordance with FAW rule 55(a) and 55(b).

IN ALL CASES PLEASE CHECK WITH THE RELEVANT LEAGUE BEFORE PLAYING.

This list will be updated daily upon receipt and registration of an International Transfer Certificate.
15 November 2016
Player Club Registration Date
Corey Thomas Port Talbot Town FC 15/11/2016
Jordan MacCarter Ruthin Town FC 15/11/2016
Hannah Northall Cwmbran Celtic Ladies FC 15/11/2016
Laura Santamaria Costa Swansea City Ladies FC 14/11/2016
Alexandru Bivolaru Penybont FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Scott Jackson Monmouth Town JFC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Matthew Pierce Mold Alexandra FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Christopher Miller Abercarn United FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Luke Laidlaw St Josephs FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Lewis Carter Mold Alexandra FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Joshua Ellis Monmouth Town JFC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Matthew Swindlehurst Cardiff Met Uni FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Matthew Oliver Trefonen FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Niskak Udog Llanfairpwll FC 14/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Cameron McGregor Wrexham AFC 11/11/2016
10 November 2016
Player Club Registration Date
Adam Walton Cogan Coronation AFC 10/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Megan Wordingham Cardiff Met Uni Ladies FC 10/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Luke Boyle Cardiff Met Uni FC 10/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Peter Cripps Mumbles Rangers FC 10/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jack Jebb Newport County AFC 08/11/2016
Joshua O'Hanlon Newport County AFC 08/11/2016
Arthur Webber Rhyl FC Academy 04/11/2016
Jack Phillips Colwyn Bay FC 04/11/2016
Jonathan Clarke Cwmbran Town FC 03/11/2016
Deji Akinpelu Cardiff Met Uni FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Michael Frehan Ponthenri FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jim Craig Cadoxton Barry FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Joshua Halliday Llanfairpwll FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ethan Wilson Cardiff Met Uni FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Miguel Silva Cardiff Met Uni FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Daniel Kerton Cardiff Met Uni FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Charles Evans Presteigne Colts JFC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Sornar Thoufique Cemaes Bay FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Joshua Blades Mumbles Rangers FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Charlie Rozier Landore FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
William Goddard Landore FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Thomas Evans Presteigne Colts JFC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Mohammad Farhadi Duvant & Three Crosses JFC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Kayleigh Pomfret Aberyswyth University Ladies FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Wesley Hayes Cardiff Met Uni FC 02/11/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ryan Taylor Bodedern Athletic FC 01/11/2016
Connor Tagoe Holywell Town FC 28/10/2016
27 October 2016
Player Club Registration Date
Jordan Cooper Hay St Marys FC 27/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Gary Tatenda West End FC 27/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Lloyd Farelli Aberaeron FC 27/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
26 October 2016
Player Club Registration Date
James Bloom Merthyr Town FC 26/10/2016
Paul Land Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC 26/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Daniel Pritchard Chepstow Town FC 26/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Scott Robinson Chepstow Town FC 26/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Owen Goode Chepstow Town FC 26/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jacob McLaughlin Flint Town United FC 26/10/2016
Alex Jongwe Gorseinon FC 26/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Benjamin Taylor Monmouth Town FC 26/10/2016
Jack Kelleher Colwy Bay FC 26/10/2016
Kurt Harris Holyhead Town FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jamie Tuillier Cwmbran Celtic FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Edward Richardson-Mossi Team Swansea FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Luke Joyner Woodville Baptist Church FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jake Meadowcroft Woodville Baptist Church FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Kahaled Ahmed Swansea Panthers FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Joseph Barlay Swansea Panthers FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Tamuxloski Ogan Swansea Panthers FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Michael Nolan Denbigh Town FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Tom Welch Cardiff Met Uni FC 25/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
25 October 2016
Player Club Registration Date
Moawaia Daleel Wales Tartan FC 24/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Gemma Quirolo Port Talbot Ladies FC 24/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Thomas Bakewell Cardiff Met Uni FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jake Allen Cardiff Met Uni FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Oliver Dugdale Ynystawe Athletic FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Max Stone Wales Tartan FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Sam Harrison Ynystawe Athletic FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Joseph Turner Cardiff Met Uni FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ben Glover Conwy Borugh FC 21/10/2016
Jordan Mcateer-Thompson Deeside Saints Fustal Club 21/10/2016
Kylie Lines Deeside Saints Fustal Club 21/10/2016
Lee Jones Deeside Saints Fustal Club 21/10/2016
Jacob Morgan Deeside Saints Fustal Club 21/10/2016
Jay Scarisbrick Deeside Saints Fustal Club 21/10/2016
Alex Lilwall Cardiff Met Uni FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ethan Burber Cardiff Met Uni FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jonathan Crane Conwy Borough FC 21/10/2016
Joannis Oikomopoulos Bala Town FC 21/10/2016
Euros Barker GAP Connahs Quay FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Kayla Cradit Barry Town United Ladies FC 21/10/2016
Lennox Beddows Mold Alexandra FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Lewis Wilkinson Mold Alexandra FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ryan Brownlow Cardiff Met Uni FC 21/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ben Lennon Deeside Saints Fustal Club 20/10/2016
Joseph Bellamy Caldicot Town JFC 20/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ricardo Campanigo Deeside Saints Fustal Club 20/10/2016
Pawet Romanowicz CPD Penrhyndeudraeth 20/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Matthew Lees Borras Park Rangers JFC 19/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Leandro Cedres Deeside Saints Fustal Club 19/10/2016
Simon Poe Deeside Saints Fustal Club 19/10/2016
Daniel Stubbines Flint Town United JFC 19/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Bradley Knight Buckley Town JFC 19/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jacob Evans Buckley Town FC 19/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Christopher Jackson Deeside Saints Fustal Club 19/10/2016
David Connor Deeside Saints Fustal Club 19/10/2016
Daniel Bass Deeside Saints Fustal Club 19/10/2016
Gilbero Lobo De Pina Deeside Saints Fustal Club 19/10/2016
Jaroslaw Sakowicz Ruthin Town FC 18/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Luke Brimfield Presteigne St Andrews FC 18/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Luke Cassidy Glan Conwy FC 18/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Millie Meadows Cardiff Met LFC 18/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Bobby Lynch Cardiff City Women FC 18/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ben Slade Cefn Fforest FC 18/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Daniel Meredith Trefonen FC 18/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Marc Gillaizeau Mumbles Rangers FC 18/10/2016
Michael Haley Newport City FC 17/10/2016
Samuel Westhead Flint Town United Academy 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Craig Norris Borras Park Rangers JFC 14/10/2016
Samuel Cosway Newport City FC 14/10/2016
Liam Martin Merthyr Town FC 14/10/2016
Luke Jones Prestatyn Academy 14/10/2016
Jack Newell Penrhos FC 14/10/2016
George Marshall Albany Cardiff Central FC 14/10/2016
Jamie Dennis L&G Cosmos 14/10/2016
Calum Ferrier Dinas Powys FC 14/10/2016
Ana Kuleindiren Chepstow Garden City JFC 14/10/2016
Louisha Doran Llandudno Ladies FC 14/10/2016
Mohamed Jafar K2 Futsal Club 14/10/2016
Joseph Foster Hallyn United FC 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Benjamin Murphy Flint Town United Academy 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Michelle Venton Cardiff City Ladies FC 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Shane Brown Flint Town United Academy 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Liam Schofield Airbus UK Broughton FC 14/10/2016
Demi Reading Cardiff Met Uni LFC 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Eleanor Walker-Smith Cardiff Met Uni LFC 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Charley Robertson Caernarfon Town FC 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jordan Bibby Cheptsow Town FC 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Oliver Morgan-Davies Severn Tunnel 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Oliver Waterhouse Caerleon FC 14/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Michael Roddy Colwyn Bay FC 14/10/2016
Greg Cintra Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Jacob Cintra Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Mark Griffiths Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Samuel Jones Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Shaun Tuck Holywell Town FC 14/10/2016
Toby Sweter Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Sam Naden Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Matthew Owen Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Kieran Mulloch Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Daniel Green Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Joel Bailey Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Alex Jones Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Harry Curtis-Evans Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Joe McKay Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Jack Mellor Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Ceri Purvis Rhyl Ladies FC 14/10/2016
Reece Thomas Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Greg Wainwright Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Chad Thomas Bishops Castle FC 14/10/2016
Colin Dougall Cheptsow Town FC 11/10/2016
Dylan Woolridge Cambrian & Clydach Vale Academy 11/10/2016
Curtis Simons Treborth United JFC 10/10/2016
Liam Evans Afan Lido FC 07/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Abbie O'Flynn Cardiff Met Ladies FC 07/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Laura Davies Abergavenny Women FC 07/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Joseph Nixon Flint Town United JFC 07/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Stuart Cook Wrexham Futsal 07/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Logan O'Sullivan Llanharan FC 07/10/2016
Orane Nelson CRC Rangers 07/10/2016
Jonathan Hood Port Talbot Town FC 06/10/2016
Lowenna Mummery Willows Ladies FC 06/10/2016
Emma Marshcott Willows Ladies FC 06/10/2016
Ashleigh Brand Abertillery Belles LFC 06/10/2016
Charles Sale Albany Cardiff Central FC 06/10/2016
Robert Smith Albany Cardiff Central FC 06/10/2016
Rachel Davies Goytre United Ladies FC 06/10/2016
David Hine Albany Cardiff Central FC 06/10/2016
Conan Flanagan Albany Cardiff Central FC 06/10/2016
Colin Dixon Parc Derwen AFC 06/10/2016
Tia Brand Abertillery Belles LFC 06/10/2016
Ashley Griffiths Presteigne St Andrews FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Lewis Birch Llanfyllin Town FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Luke Spires Chepstow Town FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Sarah Martin Willows Ladies FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Katie Anne Sherwood Cardiff City Women FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ciaran O'Loughlin Conwy Borough FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Nadia Thomas Splott Albion Ladies FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Myles Hart Prestatyn Towb FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Georgia Emery Willows Ladies FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Alexander Jones Caernarfon Town FC 05/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Matthew Jones Treowen Stars FC 05/10/2016
Jack Riley Denbigh Town FC 05/10/2016
Aaron Hassall Denbigh Town FC 04/10/2016
Alekss Dudins Penrhos FC 04/10/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Leon Jeanne Taffs Well AFC 04/10/2016
John Hodgin Denbigh Town FC 04/10/2016
Simon Prangley Taffs Well AFC 04/10/2016
Briony Gardner AFC Porth Ladies 04/10/2016
Hishi Lama Croesyceiliog FC 03/10/2016
Jacob Qureshi-Boland Flint Town United FC 30/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Thomas Murray Conwy Borough FC 30/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ben Gallagher Johnstown FC 30/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Keren Allen Llandudno Ladies FC 30/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Morgan Brown Treowen Stars JFC 30/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
D'Quame Copeland Conwy Borough FC 30/09/2016
Columbus Iyayi Conwy Borough FC 30/09/2016
Reece Deakin Conwy Borough FC 30/09/2016
Kristopher Leigh Conwy Borough FC 30/09/2016
Kelvin Jackson Conwy Borough FC 30/09/2016
Joshua O'Neil Mumbles Rangers FC 30/09/2016
Conor Harwood GAP Connahs Quay FC 30/09/2016
Outnan Zahrani Albion Rovers FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Ellie Drew Barry Town United Ladies FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Lucy-Anna Poppy Vaughan Rhyl Ladies FC 28/09/2016
Iwan White Torfaen Academy 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Lewis Page Neyland FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Kyle Edwards Caerbryn FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Dafydd Jones Treharris Athletic Western FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Brandon Bableville Thornwell Red & White FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
George Ukaegbu Buckley Town FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
James Hogan Monmouth Town FC 28/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Craig Roberts Churchstoke FC 27/09/2016
Jordan Tyson Cwmbran Town FC 27/09/2016
Billy Leaver Carmarthen Town FC 27/09/2016
Philip Fitzpatrick Ruthin Town FC 27/09/2016
Dylan Wheeler Borras Park Albion JFC 27/09/2016
Martyn Ziemann Welshpool Town FC 27/09/2016
Elliot Crabtree Undy AFC 27/09/2016
Katie Williams Brickfield Ladies FC 27/09/2016
Emily Yeates Pontypridd Town Ladies FC 27/09/2016
Louis Austin Flint Town United FC 27/09/2016
Andrew Smith Chepstow Town FC 27/09/2016
Timothy Hodge Christchurch FC 27/09/2016
George Minty Johnstown FC 27/09/2016
Thomas Speed Airbus UK Broughton FC 27/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Daniel Lewis marthern FC 27/09/2016
Liam McGovern Saltney Town FC 27/09/2016
Jamie Hammonds Caersws FC 27/09/2016
Wesley Marshall Amrshfield FC 27/09/2016
Hayley Venus Pontypridd Town Ladies FC 27/09/2016
Jamie Cullinine Tredegar Town AFC 27/09/2016
Carl Jerome Tredegar Town AFC 27/09/2016
Ffion Morgan Cardiff City Ladies FC 27/09/2016
Dean Fulton Hakin United FC 27/09/2016
Gregory Jackson Clarbeston Road FC 27/09/2016
Joshua Edwards Abergavenny Town JFC 27/09/2016
Lauryn Lyons Cardiff City Women FC 23/09/2016
Michael Pino Colwyn Bay FC 23/09/2016
Wilf Ratcliffe Hay St Marys FC 23/09/2016
Elliott Jacobs Parc Derwen AFC 23/09/2016
Michael Byrne Mold Alexandra FC 23/09/2016
Liam Turner Colwyn Bay FC 23/09/2016
Lewis Trevett Murton Rovers FC 23/09/2016
Nicholas Pearce Treffonen FC 23/09/2016
Louis Feeley Taffs Well AFC 23/09/2016
Drew Matthews Colwyn Bay FC 23/09/2016
Philip Price Presteigne Colts JFC 23/09/2016
Sulleyman Ulkuc Cambrian Inn FC 21/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jimyung Kim Duvant & Three Crosses JFC 21/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Anelu Cornel Pivu Cardiff Cosmopolitan FC 20/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Prezemyslaw Nowak Cardiff Cosmopolitan FC 20/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Michael Kelly Cefn Druids FC 19/09/2016
Ian Morgan Pen Y Fai FC 19/09/2016
Tommy Cooney Cefn Druids FC 19/09/2016
Claire Selway Llanyrafon Ladies FC 16/09/2016
Connor Winter Kinnerton Oaks FC 16/09/2016
Ayden Winter Kinnerton Oaks FC 16/09/2016
Luis Simao Llandovery AFC 16/09/2016
Ethan Ilmaz Llandudno Junction FC 16/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Sara Selway Llanyrafon Ladies FC 16/09/2016
Sue Harrison Rhyl Ladies FC 15/09/2016
Alexander Titchiner Conwy Borough FC 14/09/2016
Robert Jones Caernarfon Town FC 14/09/2016
Edward Parry Colwyn Bay FC 12/09/2016
Lisa Jones Swansea City Ladies FC 12/09/2016
Kane Duffy Cardiff Cosmopolitan FC 12/09/2016
Thomas Biggs Cardiff Met Uni FC 12/09/2016
Jack Coates Cardiff Met Uni FC 12/09/2016
Erisin Hyusmen Glan Conwy FC 12/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Harry Daubney Cardiff Met Uni FC 12/09/2016
Matthew Walker Flint Town United JFC 12/09/2016
David Brown Sully Sports FC 12/09/2016
Owe Lloyd Hay St Marys FC 12/09/2016
Ashley Knight Caldicot Town FC 12/09/2016
Ben Fowles FC Nomads 12/09/2016
Dean Halsall AC Pontymister 12/09/2016
Leilah King Abergavenny Women FC 12/09/2016
Lee Butterworth FC Nomads 12/09/2016
Matthew Ellison Cardiff Draconians FC 12/09/2016
Josh Scott Monmouth Town FC 12/09/2016
Jake Hill Cefn Druids FC 12/09/2016
Caitlin Morris Cardiff City Ladies FC 12/09/2016
Adrian Harris Caerau Ely FC 12/09/2016
William Henshall Cardiff Met Uni FC 12/09/2016
Lachlan Thomas Newbridge on Wye FC 12/09/2016
Ryan Losito Hay St Marys FC 12/09/2016
Owen Davies Morda United FC 12/09/2016
Lee Healey Holywell Town FC 09/09/2016
Matteo Rossini Cardiff Cosmopolitan FC 09/09/2016
Martin Mee Treharris Athletic Western FC 08/09/2016
Ollie Jackson Morda United FC 08/09/2016
Connor Cartwright Garden Village FC 07/09/2016
Joshua Rainhill Gresford Athletic FC 07/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Porya Ahmadi Rhyl FC 03/09/2016
Shelton Payne GAP Connahs Quay FC 03/09/2016
Ben Jago Llandudno FC 03/09/2016
Rhys McGrath Team Swansea FC 02/09/2016
Kirsty Eddis Willows Ladies FC 02/09/2016
Brooklyn Drake Afan Lido FC 02/09/2016
Osin Murphy Albany Cardiff Central FC 02/09/2016
Adam Stenning Brickfield Rangers FC 02/09/2016
Llyr Tobin Goodwick United 02/09/2016
James Henry Brickfield Rangers FC 02/09/2016
James Thomas Nantlle Vale FC 02/09/2016
Damian Paczek Masteg Park FC 01/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jaroslaw Gwiazda Penycae FC 01/09/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Arron Lemom Penrhyncoch FC 31/08/2016
Paul Quinn The Villa FC 31/08/2016
Daniel Lloyd Cefn Druids FC 30/08/2016
Rodrigo Branco Araujo Bangor City FC 30/08/2016
Pavel Vieira Bangor City FC 30/08/2016
Rory McIntire Team Swansea FC 26/08/2016
Zsolt Samko Coed Eva Athletic FC 26/08/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Gabriel Burcea Penrhyncoch FC 26/08/2016 - (Provisional ITC)
Jonathan Farmer Treforest FC 25/08/2016
Nicholas Edwards Monmouth Town FC 25/08/2016
Thomas Philip Cheptsow Town FC 24/08/2016
Scott Davies Rhydymwyn FC 24/08/2016
Matt Strangwood Presteigne St Andrews FC 24/08/2016
Robert Mills Coed Eva Athletic FC 24/08/2016
Owen Walters Rockfield Rovers FC 24/08/2016
Ethan Dunscombe Chepstow Town FC 24/08/2016
Llion Davies Llanfair United FC 24/08/2016
Joe Gately Lex Glyndwr FC 24/08/2016
Timothy Bigland Conwy Borough FC 24/08/2016
Harvey Chaloner Buckley Town JFC 24/08/2016
Jamie Parker Conwy Borough FC 24/08/2016
Ashton Adams Cheptsow Town FC 24/08/2016
Jarrod Christopher Buckley Town FC 24/08/2016
Michael Davies Mold Alexandra FC 24/08/2016
Mario Duarte Cefn Albion FC 24/08/2016
Guy Last Dinas Powys FC 24/08/2016
Logan Mills Mold Alexandra FC 24/08/2016
Nathan John Pontardulais Town FC 24/08/2016
Daniel John Pontardulais Town FC 24/08/2016
Ethan Rose Chepstow Garden City JFC 24/08/2016
Jordan Harford Forest Green Rovers FC 24/08/2016
Dewi Roberts Ruthin Town FC 24/08/2016
Callum Endicott Porthcawl Town AFC 24/08/2016
Tom George FC Nomads 24/08/2016
Louis Irvine Guilsfield FC 24/08/2016
Mohamed Amin Mathern FC 24/08/2016
Sean Gibbs Chepstow Town FC 24/08/2016
Josh Ball Cornelly United FC 24/08/2016
Samuel Bainbridge Monmouth Town FC 23/08/2016
Hannah Bluck Cardiff Met Uni LFC 23/08/2016
Joseph Ruck Monmouth Town FC 23/08/2016
Richard Foulkes Flint Town United FC 23/08/2016
Jamie Petrie Flint Town United FC 23/08/2016
Antony Richwood Castell Alun Colts FC 23/08/2016
Jake Glendenning Wrexham AFC 23/08/2016
James Hooper Flint Town United FC 23/08/2016
Levi Jones Cambrian and Clydach Vale FC 23/08/2016
Owain Evans Acrefair FC 23/08/2016
Matthew Hayes Acrefair FC 23/08/2016
Joseph Jones Trefelin FC 23/08/2016
Llyr Mabon Griffiths Wrexham AFC 23/08/2016
Luke Evans Caersws FC 23/08/2016
Lily Agg Cardiff Met Uni LFC 23/08/2016
Jason Blatchford Blaenavon Blues FC 23/08/2016
Jake Emmott Barry Town United AFC 23/08/2016
Jake Robinson Monmouth Town FC 23/08/2016
Jake Ellis Guilsfield JFC 23/08/2016
Tiffany Lee Cwmbran Celtic FC 23/08/2016
owain Warlow Penybont FC 23/08/2016
Geraint lloyd Radnor Valley FC 23/08/2016
Zac Evans Presteigne St Andrews FC 23/08/2016
Nathan Platts Mold Alexandra FC 23/08/2016
Bakare Aliu Mold Alexandra FC 23/08/2016
Jacob Justice Lex Glyndwr FC 23/08/2016
Jack Thompson Talysarn Colts FC 23/08/2016
Shane Kriek Guilsfield JFC 23/08/2016
Arthyr Faithfull Borras Park Albion JFC 23/08/2016
Jack Creaney Cardiff Met Uni FC 23/08/2016
Ryan Trattell Newbridge on Wye 23/08/2016
Jack Trattell Newbridge on Wye FC 23/08/2016
Thomas Potts Lex Glyndwr FC 23/08/2016
Andrew Brown Flint Town United FC 23/08/2016
22 August 2016
Player Club Registration Date
Joe Henry Brickfield Rangers FC 19/08/2016
Sam Henry Brickfield Rangers FC 19/08/2016
River Humphreys Cefn Durids FC 18/08/2016
Dylan Copestake Lex Glyndwr FC 18/08/2016
Matthew Eckersley Cefn Druids FC 17/08/2016
Calum Huxley Wrexham AFC 16/08/2016
Ben Lewis GAP Connahs Quay FC 16/08/2016
Rico Zulkarnain Cardiff Uni Futsal 15/08/2016
Marley Bishop-Wisdom Port Talbot Town FC 15/08/2016
Jack Lewis Prestatun Town FC 15/08/2016
James Aurelius Abergavennty Town FC 12/08/2016
Matthew Blackburn Smith Dinas Powys FC 12/08/2016
Shaune Smith Chepstow Town FC 12/08/2016
Leigh Bogle Undy AFC 12/08/2016
Steve Watkins Chepstow Town FC 12/08/2016
Niall Dawson Flint Town United FC 12/08/2016
Dominic Richards Aberystwyth Town FC 12/08/2016
Luke Paterson Mold Alexandra FC 12/08/2016
Jamie Glinn Team Swansea FC 12/08/2016
Harry Kerr Llansantffraid Village FC 12/08/2016
Thomas Williams Llandudno FC 12/08/2016
Lionel-Loick Agbodjan Mold Alexandra FC 12/08/2016
Kieran Hamm Mold Alexandra FC 12/08/2016
Daniel Morgan Undy AFC 12/08/2016
Warren Kelly FC Nomads 12/08/2016
Thomas Hartley Rhyl FC 12/08/2016
Stefan Halewood Rhyl FC 12/08/2016
kyle Parle Cefn Druids FC 12/08/2016
Aaron Bowen Cefn Druids FC 12/08/2016
Oliver Rogers Llangollen Town FC 12/08/2016
Daniel Weir Llangollen Town FC 12/08/2016
Ryan Wollacott Aberystwyth Town FC 12/08/2016
Jacques Kpohmouh Bangor City FC 12/08/2016
Jake Hulley Airbus UK Broughton FC 12/08/2016
Alex Lynch Bala Town FC 12/08/2016
Emma Tustin Cardiff Met Uni LFC 12/08/2016
Rhys Roberts FC Nomads 12/08/2016
Jonanthan Breeze Conwy Borough FC 12/08/2016
Bertrand Abang Cwmbran Celtic FC 12/08/2016
Kyle Jones Conwy Borough FC 12/08/2016
Thomas Norton Kingsbridge Colts FC 12/08/2016
Ross Geddes Borth United FC 12/08/2016
Oscar Durin Bangor City FC 12/08/2016
Daniel Nardiello Bangor City FC 12/08/2016
David Thomas Llangoed & District FC 12/08/2016
Lee Brigde Conwy Borough FC 12/08/2016
Samuel Wright Lex Glyndwr FC 12/08/2016
Liam Smith Holywell Town FC 12/08/2016
Paul Cliff Holywell Town FC 12/08/2016
Gareth Sudlow Holywell Town FC 12/08/2016
Lewis Cole Aberystwyth Town FC 12/08/2016
Ieuan Baynham Presteigne St Andrews FC 12/08/2016
Mark Ammonds Presteigne St Andrews FC 12/08/2016
Adam Boots Presteigne St Andrews FC 12/08/2016
Samuel Jones Mynydd Isa Spartans FC 12/08/2016
Omer Bozdag Churchstoke FC 12/08/2016
Samuel Rushworth Cheptsow Town FC 12/08/2016
Theodorakis Chrisokhou Cefn Druids FC 12/08/2016
Robert Elden Colwyn Bay FC 11/08/2016
Owen Cartwright Garden Village FC 11/08/2016
Oliver Bowen Port Talbot Town FC 10/08/2016
Morgan Roberts-Young Bow Street FC 10/08/2016
Iolo Ap Dafydd Bow Street FC 10/08/2016
Owen Roberts-Young Bow Street FC 10/08/2016
Corey Bowe Albion Rovers FC 09/08/2016
Kurtis Clark St Josephs AFC 08/08/2016
Simon Williams Cowlyn Bay FC 05/08/2016
Scott Bakkor Colwyn Bay FC 05/08/2016
Leon Whitley FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Sam Buckley FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Sam Spridgeon FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Brook Goodwin FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Joshua Keir FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Scott Beach FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Thomas Bailey FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Ben Edwards Churchstoke FC 03/08/2016
Josh Atkin FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Seif Abouarram Team Swansea FC 03/08/2016
Thomas Booth FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Ryan Cunliffe FC Nomads 03/08/2016
Louis Harris Caldicot Town FC 03/08/2016
Chris Jones Aberystwyth Town FC 03/08/2016
Louis Caine Deeside Dragons JFC 03/08/2016
Aleksander Novak Deeside Dragons JFC 03/08/2016
Finnley Park Deeside Dragons JFC 03/08/2016
Matt Cooper Chepstow Athletic FC 03/08/2016
Christopher Waring Pontyclun FC 03/08/2016
Leon Jones FC Nomads 03/08/2016
William Jones Colwyn Bay FC 03/08/2016
Jordan O'Brien FC Nomads 03/08/2016
David Witkoff Team Swansea FC 02/08/2016
Alexandros Nisotakis Team Swansea FC 01/08/2016
Zac Osborne Croesyceiliog FC 01/08/2016
Matthew Fletcher Treowen Stars FC 28/07/2016
Catalin Branesco Penlan Club FC 28/07/2016
Anton Smith Caldicot Town FC 28/07/2016
Alexandra Manoliu Pontlliw AFC 28/07/2016
Andrew Green Churchstoke FC 27/07/2016
Kyle Armstrong Colwyn Bay FC 27/07/2016
Owen Davies Denbigh Town FC 27/07/2016
Taylor Williams Castell Alun Colts FC 27/07/2016
Adrian Callaghan FC Nomads 27/07/2016
James Evans Buckley Town FC 27/07/2016
Alexander Fletcher Newtown AFC 27/07/2016
Aiden Graham Holywell Town FC 27/07/2016
Connor Lloyd Ruthin Town FC 27/07/2016
Brian Pilkington Ruthin Town FC 27/07/2016
Joseph Dyer Cardiff Uni Futsal 27/07/2016
Jonathan Nelson Cardiff Uni Futsal 27/07/2016
Matthew Morris Cardiff Uni Futsal 27/07/2016
Kenneth Irons Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Daniel Brooks Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Joeseph Davies Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Jordan Dilworth Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Reece Riley Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Michael Carberry Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Jake Stinton Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Callum Mulby Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Phillip Heron Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Curtis McDonald Merthyr Town FC 22/07/2016
Daniel Andrews Colwyn Bay FC 22/07/2016
Mark Keddie Colwyn Bay FC 22/07/2016
Gareth Grant Colwyn Bay FC 22/07/2016
Garry Burnett Colwyn Bay FC 22/07/2016
Thomas Schofield Colwyn Bay FC 22/07/2016
Lewis Hassan Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Joe Byrne Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Jordan Thomas Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
James Beer Pontardawe Town FC 22/07/2016
Christopher Bibby Colwyn Bay FC 22/07/2016
Tony Dawkins Cardiff Met Uni FC 22/07/2016
Harry Birdwell Cardiff Met Uni FC 22/07/2016
Gary Roberts Bangor City FC 22/07/2016
Tyler Woods Hawarden Rangers JFC 22/07/2016
Thomas Field Bangor City FC 22/07/2016
Raheem Conteh Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Cory Scarisbrick Denbigh Town FC 22/07/2016
Daniel Hennigan Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Ethan Mitchinson-O'Neil Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Christopher Rooney Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Rhys Wynne Mold Alexandra FC 22/07/2016
Jay Williams Newport County AFC 22/07/2016
Kyle Scarisbrick Denbigh Town FC 22/07/2016
Pavel Vavra Caldicot Town FC 21/07/2016
Arkadiusz Piskprsky Flint Town United FC 19/07/2016
George Mannion Colwyn Bay FC 11/07/2016
Rhys Bowers Colwyn Bay FC 11/07/2016
Louis Corrigan Colwyn Bay FC 11/07/2016
Will Booth Colwyn Bay FC 11/07/2016
Chris Gahgan Colwyn Bay FC 11/07/2016
Thomas Hardwick Colwyn Bay FC 11/07/2016
Joel Haack Buckley Town FC 30/06/2016
Bradely Cole Buckley Town FC 30/06/2016
Nathan Munro Mold Alexandra FC 30/06/2016
Staige Davis Buckley Town FC 30/06/2016
Cory Leggett Buckley Town FC 23/06/2016
Niall Roberts ChirkAAA 22/06/2016
Patrick Rutter Llandudno FC 22/06/2016